Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Saturday August 24, 2019
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Haughton-Watson Bday Party
 
Sunday August 25, 2019
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Euphoria Cricket Club
 
Monday August 26, 2019
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM    Senior Aerobics
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Adult Pickleball (Summer)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Steppin' (Chicago-Style) - Steppin' (Chicago-Style) Summer
 
Tuesday August 27, 2019
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Steppin' (Chicago-Style) - Steppin' (Chicago-Style) Summer
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fierce Fitness Boot Camp - Fierce Fitness Boot Camp (Session III)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Jukido Class - Jukido Jujitsu (Session II)
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Jukido Class - Jukido Jujitsu (Session II)
 
Wednesday August 28, 2019
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM    Senior Aerobics
 
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM    Senior Aerobics
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Adult Pickleball (Summer)
 
Thursday August 29, 2019
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Mad Science Workshops - Radical Robots
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fierce Fitness Boot Camp - Fierce Fitness Boot Camp (Session III)
 
Friday August 30, 2019
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM    Senior Aerobics
 
Monday September 2, 2019
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM    Senior Aerobics
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Adult Pickleball (Summer)
 
Tuesday September 3, 2019
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fierce Fitness Boot Camp - Fierce Fitness Boot Camp (Session III)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Jukido Class - Jukido Jujitsu (Session II)
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Jukido Class - Jukido Jujitsu (Session II)
 
Wednesday September 4, 2019
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM    Senior Aerobics
 
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM    Senior Aerobics
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    NIA Arts Modern Dance - NIA Arts
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Adult Pickleball (Summer)
 
Thursday September 5, 2019
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fierce Fitness Boot Camp - Fierce Fitness Boot Camp (Session III)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Therapeutic Yoga Classes - Therapeutic Yoga Classes (Session I)
 
Friday September 6, 2019
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM    Senior Aerobics
 
Monday September 9, 2019
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM    Senior Aerobics
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Program - After School Drop-In (Fall)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Mills Pond Condo Meeting
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Adult Pickleball (Summer)
 
Tuesday September 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Program - After School Drop-In (Fall)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fierce Fitness Boot Camp - Fierce Fitness Boot Camp (Session III)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Jukido Class - Jukido Jujitsu (Session II)
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Jukido Class - Jukido Jujitsu (Session II)
 
Wednesday September 11, 2019
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM    Senior Aerobics
 
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM    Senior Aerobics
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Program - After School Drop-In (Fall)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    NIA Arts Modern Dance - NIA Arts
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Adult Pickleball (Summer)
 
Thursday September 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Program - After School Drop-In (Fall)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fierce Fitness Boot Camp - Fierce Fitness Boot Camp (Session III)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Therapeutic Yoga Classes - Therapeutic Yoga Classes (Session I)
 
Friday September 13, 2019
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM    Senior Aerobics
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Program - After School Drop-In (Fall)
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Family Paint Night - Family Paint Night
 
Monday September 16, 2019
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM    Senior Aerobics
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Program - After School Drop-In (Fall)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Adult Pickleball (Summer)
 
Tuesday September 17, 2019
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Program - After School Drop-In (Fall)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Couch to 5K - Couch to 5K
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fierce Fitness Boot Camp - Fierce Fitness Boot Camp (Session III)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Jukido Class - Jukido Jujitsu (Session II)
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Jukido Class - Jukido Jujitsu (Session II)
 
Wednesday September 18, 2019
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM    Senior Aerobics
 
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM    Senior Aerobics
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Program - After School Drop-In (Fall)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    NIA Arts Modern Dance - NIA Arts
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Little Chefs - Little Chefs (Session I)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Black Bear Presentation - Black Bear Presentation
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Adult Pickleball (Summer)
 
Thursday September 19, 2019
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Program - After School Drop-In (Fall)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fierce Fitness Boot Camp - Fierce Fitness Boot Camp (Session III)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Therapeutic Yoga Classes - Therapeutic Yoga Classes (Session I)
 
Friday September 20, 2019
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM    Senior Aerobics
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Program - After School Drop-In (Fall)
 
Monday September 23, 2019
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM    Senior Aerobics
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Program - After School Drop-In (Fall)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Adult Pickleball (Summer)
 
Tuesday September 24, 2019
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After School Program - After School Drop-In (Fall)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Couch to 5K - Couch to 5K
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Fierce Fitness Boot Camp - Fierce Fitness Boot Camp (Session I)